Склад спілки

  1. Агирба Руслан Зурабович
  2. Андрощук Любов Іванівна
  3. Анненков Сергій Всеволодович
  4. Бизов Володимир Никифорович
  5. Бизов Микита Володимирович
  6. Бордік Юрій Павлович
  7. Брегін Ганна Степанівна
  8. Брескін Олександр Федорович
  9. Брескина Ірина Сергіївна
  10. Бурсук Олена Данилівна
  11. Бутенко Олександр Іванович
  12. Валуєнко Борис Васильович
  13. Вдовін Артем Вадимович
  14. Вдовін Євген Миколайович
  15. Голубков Тарас Ігорович
  16. Гончарова Наталя Володимирівна
  17. Гордієнко Михайло Миколайович
  18. Гридковець Володимир Йосипович
  19. Гутман Михайло Борисович (заступник голови Правління з творчих питань)
  20. Дейниченко Віталій   Йосипович (секретар Правління)
  21. Довгий Станіслав Олексійович
  22. Железняк Олена Львівна
  23. Женченко Ігор Вікторович (голова Правління) 
  24. Загинайло Анатолій Олександрович
  25. Зяблицький Володимир Миколайович
  26. Ільницький Євген Олександрович
  27. Казакова Наталія Іванівна
  28. Капусто Павло Дем’янович
  29. Карпенко Анна Сергіївна
  30. Карташева Тетяна Олександрівна
  31. Кашшай Олена Степанівна
  32. Константінов Костянтин Володимирович
  33. Краснопєвцев Олександр Вікторович
  34. Кошель Олександр Іванович
  35. Кудляк Віктор Михайлович
  36. Кулайчук Олег Степанович
  37. Кулаківська Алла Валеріївна
  38. Кухтіна Наталя Валеріївна
  39. Левко Люсьєна Геннадіївна
  40. Лисенко Євген Іванович
  41. Луценко Валерій Степанович
  42. Матвєєва Марина Юріївна
  43. Машков Павло Віталійович
  44. Мєдвєдєва Тетяна Володимирівна
  45. Мусієнко Олександр Іванович
  46. Матвєєв Євген Володимирович (заступник голови Правління з творчих питань)
  47. Ніщеша Борис Анатолійович
  48. Новіков Олександр Георгійович
  49. Орел Валерій Костянтинович
  50. Павлютін Володимир Георгійович
  51. Панасенко Микола Олександрович
  52. Панасівський Олексій Олексійович
  53. Перевальський Василь Євдокимович
  54. Піцекевич Євген Романович
  55. Поліщук (Лєбєдєва) Людмила Петрівна
  56. Посташна Олена Юріївна
  57. Преварська Марта Іванівна
  58. Преснякова Татьяна Сергіївна
  59. Пшінка Микола Сергійович
  60. Ричок Надія Віталіївна
  61. Семенов Валерій Миколайович
  62. Сідавський Олег Степанович
  63. Таран Володимир Васильович
  64. Толошний Анатолій Дмитрович
  65. Труш Вікторія Вікторівна
  66. Усс Софія Леонтієвна
  67. Фенчак Василь Васильович
  68. Філоненко Іван Миколайович
  69. Флакс Володимир Михайлович
  70. Чебаник Василь Якович
  71. Харук Оксана Володимирівна
  72. Харук Олександр Григорович
  73. Харук Сергій Григорович
  74. Хоменко Анна Вікторівна
  75. Шкребець Григорій Павлович
  76. Шпак Юрій Георгійович
  77. Яловцева Тетяна Борисівна